Card list
Crown Zenith card list
Every card in Crown Zenith with today's market price and, for the hit rarities, your odds of pulling it from one pack.
Crown Zenith has 230 cards: 159 in the main set plus 71 numbered past 159. Its most valuable rarities are Secret Rare (Pikachu) (1 cards), Galarian Gallery (any) (70), Full-art Trainer (5), and Textured full-art Energy (8). One copy of every card costs about $2,389 at today's TCGplayer market prices. The most valuable is Giratina VSTAR (#GG69) at $290.72.
- 230Cards
- $2,389Full set valueOne of every card
- $290.72Top cardGiratina VSTAR
Cards by rarity
How many cards each rarity has, what they're worth together, and how often the rarity turns up in a pack.
| Rarity | Cards | Per pack | All together | Top card |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Secret Rare (Pikachu) | 1 | 1 in 133 | $40.56 | Pikachu$40.56 |
| Galarian Gallery (any) | 70 | 1 in 3 | $2,162 | Giratina VSTAR$290.72 |
| Full-art Trainer | 5 | 1 in 105 | $32.20 | Elesa's Sparkle$14.88 |
| Textured full-art Energy | 8 | 1 in 53 | $25.43 | Darkness Energy$4.77 |
| VMAX or VSTAR | 13 | 1 in 19 | $53.09 | Rayquaza VMAX$11.91 |
| Pokémon V | 17 | 1 in 8 | $38.13 | Charizard V$7.24 |
| Radiant Rare | 3 | 1 in 22 | $10.76 | Radiant Charizard$9.35 |
| Rare Holo | 14 | — | $9.24 | Mewtwo$2.61 |
| Signature Trainer | 6 | 1 in 13 | $2.16 | Raihan$0.41 |
| Rare | 22 | — | $6.88 | Snorlax$2.80 |
| Uncommon | 29 | — | $3.37 | Rare Candy$0.26 |
| Common | 42 | — | $4.72 | Bidoof$0.22 |
All 230 cards
Odds assume every card in a rarity is equally likely. Cards outside the measured rarities show a price only.
Showing all 230 cards
| Card | Price | Odds per pack |
|---|---|---|
| $0.16 | — | |
| $0.12 | — | |
| $0.15 | — | |
| $0.18 | — | |
| $0.20 | — | |
| $0.11 | — | |
| $0.06 | — | |
| $0.16 | — | |
| $0.17 | — | |
| $0.10 | — | |
| $0.15 | — | |
| $0.16 | — | |
| $2.07 | 1 in 138 | |
| $3.93 | 1 in 245 | |
| $0.03 | — | |
| $0.32 | — | |
| $0.48 | — | |
| $7.24 | 1 in 138 | |
| $10.98 | 1 in 245 | |
| $9.35 | 1 in 66 | |
| $0.40 | — | |
| $0.83 | 1 in 138 | |
| $1.48 | 1 in 245 | |
| $0.12 | — | |
| $0.19 | — | |
| $0.31 | — | |
| $0.12 | — | |
| $0.07 | — | |
| $0.09 | — | |
| $0.07 | — | |
| $0.11 | — | |
| $0.24 | — | |
| $0.04 | — | |
| $0.06 | — | |
| $0.11 | — | |
| $0.29 | — | |
| $1.01 | 1 in 138 | |
| $2.61 | 1 in 138 | |
| $0.14 | — | |
| $0.12 | — | |
| $0.14 | — | |
| $0.16 | — | |
| $0.24 | — | |
| $0.25 | — | |
| $0.86 | 1 in 138 | |
| $1.43 | 1 in 245 | |
| $0.16 | — | |
| $0.05 | — | |
| $0.08 | — | |
| $0.13 | — | |
| $0.65 | 1 in 66 | |
| $0.18 | — | |
| $0.85 | 1 in 138 | |
| $2.67 | 1 in 245 | |
| $1.68 | 1 in 245 | |
| $0.10 | — | |
| $0.08 | — | |
| $0.18 | — | |
| $2.61 | — | |
| $6.92 | 1 in 138 | |
| $0.07 | — | |
| $0.07 | — | |
| $0.08 | — | |
| $0.44 | — | |
| $0.95 | 1 in 138 | |
| $1.94 | 1 in 245 | |
| $0.18 | — | |
| $0.12 | — | |
| $0.11 | — | |
| $0.03 | — | |
| $0.09 | — | |
| $0.06 | — | |
| $0.09 | — | |
| $0.20 | — | |
| $0.08 | — | |
| $0.39 | — | |
| $0.12 | — | |
| $0.18 | — | |
| $0.13 | — | |
| $0.18 | — | |
| $0.12 | — | |
| $0.26 | — | |
| $0.32 | — | |
| $0.18 | — | |
| $0.20 | — | |
| $0.24 | — | |
| $0.20 | — | |
| $0.14 | — | |
| $0.38 | — | |
| $0.09 | — | |
| $0.05 | — | |
| $0.19 | — | |
| $0.05 | — | |
| $0.32 | — | |
| $0.77 | 1 in 138 | |
| $1.60 | 1 in 245 | |
| $0.31 | — | |
| $0.95 | 1 in 138 | |
| $1.78 | 1 in 245 | |
| $2.08 | 1 in 138 | |
| $10.78 | 1 in 245 | |
| $11.91 | 1 in 245 | |
| $0.83 | 1 in 138 | |
| $1.34 | 1 in 245 | |
| $0.76 | 1 in 66 | |
| $0.19 | — | |
| $2.36 | — | |
| $7.20 | 1 in 138 | |
| $2.80 | — | |
| $0.10 | — | |
| $0.22 | — | |
| $0.10 | — | |
| $1.03 | 1 in 138 | |
| $1.57 | 1 in 245 | |
| $0.08 | — | |
| $0.90 | 1 in 138 | |
| $0.05 | — | |
| $0.15 | — | |
| $0.18 | — | |
| $1.03 | 1 in 138 | |
| $0.12 | — | |
| $0.19 | — | |
| $0.35 | 1 in 78 | |
| $0.37 | 1 in 78 | |
| $0.18 | — | |
| $0.04 | — | |
| $0.16 | — | |
| $0.18 | — | |
| $0.19 | — | |
| $0.06 | — | |
| $0.11 | — | |
| $0.11 | — | |
| $0.29 | 1 in 78 | |
| $0.34 | 1 in 78 | |
| $0.15 | — | |
| $0.40 | 1 in 78 | |
| $0.11 | — | |
| $0.04 | — | |
| $0.11 | — | |
| $0.41 | 1 in 78 | |
| $0.26 | — | |
| $0.15 | — | |
| $0.31 | — | |
| $0.11 | — | |
| $0.12 | — | |
| $0.22 | — | |
| $14.88 | 1 in 526 | |
| $6.01 | 1 in 526 | |
| $7.52 | 1 in 526 | |
| $1.94 | 1 in 526 | |
| $1.85 | 1 in 526 | |
| $2.31 | 1 in 421 | |
| $2.62 | 1 in 421 | |
| $3.58 | 1 in 421 | |
| $2.12 | 1 in 421 | |
| $3.41 | 1 in 421 | |
| $3.34 | 1 in 421 | |
| $4.77 | 1 in 421 | |
| $3.28 | 1 in 421 | |
| $40.56 | 1 in 133 | |
| $2.98 | 1 in 199 | |
| $7.41 | 1 in 199 | |
| $12.06 | 1 in 199 | |
| $3.20 | 1 in 199 | |
| $20.45 | 1 in 199 | |
| $6.75 | 1 in 199 | |
| $14.92 | 1 in 199 | |
| $8.95 | 1 in 199 | |
| $3.79 | 1 in 199 | |
| $64.64 | 1 in 199 | |
| $10.18 | 1 in 199 | |
| $15.17 | 1 in 199 | |
| $4.97 | 1 in 199 | |
| $2.27 | 1 in 199 | |
| $6.63 | 1 in 199 | |
| $8.05 | 1 in 199 | |
| $2.34 | 1 in 199 | |
| $4.61 | 1 in 199 | |
| $16.80 | 1 in 199 | |
| $16.72 | 1 in 199 | |
| $4.69 | 1 in 199 | |
| $14.84 | 1 in 199 | |
| $3.85 | 1 in 199 | |
| $12.25 | 1 in 199 | |
| $3.32 | 1 in 199 | |
| $9.92 | 1 in 199 | |
| $5.80 | 1 in 199 | |
| $4.68 | 1 in 199 | |
| $5.69 | 1 in 199 | |
| $37.91 | 1 in 199 | |
| $10.49 | 1 in 199 | |
| $8.09 | 1 in 199 | |
| $5.64 | 1 in 199 | |
| $8.98 | 1 in 199 | |
| $86.77 | 1 in 199 | |
| $49.96 | 1 in 199 | |
| $30.39 | 1 in 199 | |
| $54.57 | 1 in 199 | |
| $20.63 | 1 in 199 | |
| $64.97 | 1 in 199 | |
| $41.89 | 1 in 199 | |
| $28.66 | 1 in 199 | |
| $23.07 | 1 in 199 | |
| $239.50 | 1 in 199 | |
| $55.78 | 1 in 199 | |
| $47.30 | 1 in 199 | |
| $7.81 | 1 in 199 | |
| $29.66 | 1 in 199 | |
| $12.02 | 1 in 199 | |
| $86.03 | 1 in 199 | |
| $18.12 | 1 in 199 | |
| $12.78 | 1 in 199 | |
| $13.78 | 1 in 199 | |
| $18.13 | 1 in 199 | |
| $21.16 | 1 in 199 | |
| $47.30 | 1 in 199 | |
| $4.26 | 1 in 199 | |
| $3.99 | 1 in 199 | |
| $3.56 | 1 in 199 | |
| $23.96 | 1 in 199 | |
| $16.27 | 1 in 199 | |
| $2.58 | 1 in 199 | |
| $8.14 | 1 in 199 | |
| $8.19 | 1 in 199 | |
| $4.93 | 1 in 199 | |
| $5.93 | 1 in 199 | |
| $97.47 | 1 in 199 | |
| $121.83 | 1 in 199 | |
| $290.72 | 1 in 199 | |
| $191.22 | 1 in 199 |
No cards match. Try another name or rarity.
Quick answers
- How many cards are in Crown Zenith?
- 230 cards: 159 in the main set plus 71 numbered past 159.
- How many secret rares are in Crown Zenith?
- 71 cards are numbered past the set's printed total of 159: the secret rares and subset cards.
- How much is the full Crown Zenith set worth?
- About $2,389 for one of every card, at TCGplayer market prices on Oct 12, 2026.
- What is the rarest card in Crown Zenith?
- By pull odds, the Full-art Trainers: each one turns up about 1 in 526 packs. The most valuable of them is Elesa's Sparkle (#147) at $14.88. Pulling one specific card at that rate costs about $2,363 in packs at list price.
Prices: Scrydex, Oct 12, 2026. Card images are shown for identification. Pull rates come from the verified openings on our Crown Zenith page.